Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
DIA 128 PISTON RING COMPRESSION
PKG 1ST 2ST IC COVER FLANGE
GASKET M24 ERMETO
DIAPHRAGM SAFETY
VALVE NEEDLE 14 BSP
FILTER OIL COLLAR
OIL LEVEL INDICATOR
A 75 V BELT
NRING
SRING
RRING
AIR FILTERCOMPLETE
PISTON PIN
SAFETY VALVE
HOSE
PISTON PIN BEARING
SOLENOID VALVE COMPLETE
AUTO DRAIN SOLENOID
CONNECTING ROD
MAIN BEARING BUSHING
CRANKSHAFT
PISTON STAGE 4
POWER CONTACTOR
INDICATING LAMPS
PUMP MECHANICAL SEAL
PUSH BUTTONS
VALVE SAFETY ASSEMBLY 2ND STAGE
VALVE ASSY. BLOWDOWN 1 PIECE
RING SOC DIA110
CONNECTING ROD BEARING TOP & BOTTOM
SOLV ASSY 3WAY
SEAL OIL 52X35X7
BUSH DIST OIL SEAL
PACKING CRANKCASE TO CYL
SHIM BALL PIVOT 0 05
SHIM CONNECTING ROD 0.05
SHIM 0.05 WATER JKT
SHIM WATER JACKET III STAGE CYLINDER 0 50
SHIM 3RD STAGE CYLINDER HEAD 0 30
LOCK WASHER CRANK SHAFT
CONNECTION HOSE BRASS EK2
WASHER CPG 14 5X24X2
HEXAGONAL NUT M10
RRING 3RD STAGE
ORING
PUSH BUTTON GREEN 1NO
PRESSURE GAUGE
BACKUP RING
AIR FILTER INSERT FOR AIR FILTER
SOLENOID VALVE
RESILIENT MOUNTS
PISTON PIN FOR 2ND STAGE
GASKET
WASHER
BURSTING PLATE
TEMPARATURE TRANSMITTER
VALVE ASSY NRV
AKCC6060 RFPL AVM
9BD 14BSP 10 PG
MOLECULAR SIEVE KG
9725204
GEM/2026/B/7890749
Single Packet Bid
EE8884V000453560,EE8884V000454420,EE8884V000454430,EE8884V000454480,EE8884V000466330,EE8884V0004673
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.1 Cr
40%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EE8884V000453560 | DIA 128 PISTON RING COMPRESSION | 25 | no | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 2 | EE8884V000454420 | PKG 1ST 2ST IC COVER FLANGE | 13 | no | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 3 | EE8884V000454430 | GASKET M24 ERMETO | 5 | no | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 4 | EE8884V000454480 | DIAPHRAGM SAFETY | 21 | no | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 5 | EE8884V000466330 | VALVE NEEDLE 14 BSP | 2 | no | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 6 | EE8884V000467370 | FILTER OIL COLLAR | 2 | no | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 7 | EE8884V000513441 | OIL LEVEL INDICATOR | 1 | no | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 8 | EE8884V000905175 | A 75 V BELT | 4 | no | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 9 | EE8884V002537 | NRING | 4 | no | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 10 | EE8884V002585 | SRING | 45 | no | Mumbai-City | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9725204.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.44 MB
25belc003_specs_2026-08-07-15-18-31_72ca7108f2a835547e45c8f97e305635.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-5-_25bevc001_2026-08-07-15-18-31_93ca2083a641c8e280064c9f97d755a4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
DOCUMENT_bb1b986c-9d91-4990-93af1786101251264_DCPROE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].