Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GNG/TRANMISSIONPININ/SARSAWA
Title: Supply of Second Motion Transmission Gear Pinion for Mill No 3 | Make: NA
Model: GNG/TRANMISSIONPININ/SARSAWA
Title: Supply of Second Motion Transmission Gear Pinion for Mill No 3 | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TRANSMISSION GEAR PINION
Title: Supply of Second Motion Transmission Gear Pinion for Mill No 3 | Make: NA
Model: TRANSMISSION GEAR PINION
Title: Supply of Second Motion Transmission Gear Pinion for Mill No 3 | ₹3.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Supply of Second Motion Transmission Gear Pinion
Title: Supply of Second Motion Transmission Gear Pinion for Mill No 3 B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: Supply of Second Motion Transmission Gear Pinion
Title: Supply of Second Motion Transmission Gear Pinion for Mill No 3 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Supply of Second Motion Transmission Gear Pinion for Mill No 3
9472883
GEM/2026/B/7668397
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Second Motion Transmission Gear Pinion for Mill No 3
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Second Motion Transmission Gear Pinion for Mill No 3 | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) | 1 | 56 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9472883.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
pinions_2026-06-16-10-17-03_e2e4f7c11264e3285a5995435ad10976.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.38 MB
1781585577.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781585405.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
PinionS_8c323d9d-a6e4-4126-bbc21781585769215_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].