Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,790
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am6d left
BDO Sonamukhi
Sonamukhi BDO Office
Construction of Cement Concrete Road for Community from Guiram Panja House to Tentulmuri Club under Dhansimla GP 3213009001/RC/VB/320201060636788
2026_ZPHD_5021665_6
12/ Sonamukhi Block/ VB-G RAM G /2026-27 (3rd Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
DHANSIMLA GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,546
₹6,790
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Cement Concrete Road for Community from Guiram Panja House to Tentulmuri Club under Dhansimla GP 3213009001/RC/VB/320201060636788 | - | nos | 0.58 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
EST_12_6.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
BOQ_5100715.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].