Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LAccepted-AOC NEAR DFO OFFICE VIDYA NAGAR MEHAM ROAD BHIWANI 127021 | BHIWANI | BHIWANI | HARYANA | 127021 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹6.2 L
EMD Value
₹6,300
Closing Date
15 Jan 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP GORMI
MAIN ROAD GORMI
Construction of CC Road and Drain From Ramnarayan Postman House To Badshah House at Ward No. 09 Gormi
2024_UAD_386576_1
NIT/1154/UADD/2024-25 DATE 11.12.2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
WORK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,300
31 Jul 2026
16 Dec 2024
17 Jan 2025
16 Dec 2024
15 Jan 2025
16 Dec 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SURENDRA KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA Created Date/Time: 05-Feb-2025 01:50 PM Tender Title: Construction of CC Road and Drain From Ramnarayan Postman House To Badshah House at Ward No. 09 Gormi Tender ID: 2024_UAD_386576_1
Tender Inviting Authority: cmo gormi
Name of Work: Construction of CC Road and Drain From Ramnarayan Postman House To Badshah House at Ward No. 09 Gormi
Contract No: 2024_UAD_386576
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 CHIRAG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (GSTN-23AAGFC6281M1Z8) BID ID -1169771 621322.000 -19.990 497119.732 Four Lakh Ninty Seven Thousand One Hundred and Ninteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: CHIRAG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY(497119.732)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of CC Road and Drain From Ramnarayan Postman House To Badshah House at Ward No. 09 Gormi Tender ID: 2024_UAD_386576_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 CHIRAG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (BID ID -1169771) 497119.732 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].