Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC DHANSIMLA DHANSIMLA SONAMUKH BANKURA WB | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722207 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,950
Closing Date
14 Nov 2025, 11:00 amClosed
PRADHAN
RANPUR, SONAMUKHI, BANKURA.
Construction of 4 nos Leach pit at Kundapuskarini Mouja
2025_ZPHD_931408_2
41/Nabasan/ SBM(G)/2025-26 (3rd Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
UNDER PURBA NABASAN GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹737
₹2,950
30 Aug 2026
23 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
23 Oct 2025
14 Nov 2025
23 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Buddhadeb Karmakar Created Date/Time: 28-Nov-2025 06:35 PM Tender Title: 41/Nabasan/ SBM(G)/2025-26 (3rd Call) SL2 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_931408_2
Tender Inviting Authority: PRADHAN, PURBA NABASAN GRAM PANCHAYAT
Name of Work: Construction of 4 nos Leach pit at Kundapuskarini Mouja
Contract No: 41/Nabasan/ SBM(G)/2025-26 (3rd Call)
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 JANMENJOY DEASY (GSTN-19BKJPD4397P1ZB) BID ID -7356791 147496.00 -5.41 139516.47 One Lakh Thirty Nine Thousand Five Hundred and Sixteen
2.00 RAFIK SEKH (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7366457 147496.00 -7.17 136920.54 One Lakh Thirty Six Thousand Nine Hundred and Twenty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAFIK SEKH(136920.54)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: 41/Nabasan/ SBM(G)/2025-26 (3rd Call) SL2 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_931408_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAFIK SEKH (BID ID -7366457) 136920.54 L1
2 JANMENJOY DEASY (BID ID -7356791) 139516.47 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].