Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹16.3 LAccepted-Finance H NO 2165 B1 GAS GODAM ROAD BARGAIN RANCHI | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 829205 | ₹16.3 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | l2₹16.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.4 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 3 | l3₹20.1 LRejected-Finance CHANDRAMUKHI VIHAR ARSANDEY KANKE RANCHI | RANCHI | ₹20.1 L | l3 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 4 | l4₹22.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.3 L | l4 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 5 | l5₹22.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.3 L | l5 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹22.3 L
EMD Value
₹44,600
Closing Date
9 Oct 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, RMC
RMC
Construction of RCC Drain and RCC Culvert from Main road to End of Road No-06N via Sharma Ji house in Vrindawan Colony under ward No-04
2025_UDD_105308_3
88/eng 2025
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
₹44,600
4 Apr 2026
27 Sept 2025
11 Oct 2025
27 Sept 2025
9 Oct 2025
27 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.12 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.71 MB
BOQ_141789.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].