Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AERC office Items
9836320
GEM/2026/B/7987185
Two Packet Bid
AC SPLIT,ALL IN ONE,MFM PRINTER,TABLET,PENDRIVE
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹12 L
50%
Professor, Gokhale institute of politics and Economics BMCC Raod Deccan Gymkhana Pune, (Prabhash Narayana Rath)
₹10,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AC SPLIT | 1.5 TON 3 STAR | 2 | NOS | Prabhash Narayana Rath 411004,BMCC ROAD, DECCAN GYMKHANA, PUNE –411004 MAHARASHTRA | 15 | |
| 2 | ALL IN ONE | CORE I 7 16/512 GB 24 INCH | 2 | NOS | Prabhash Narayana Rath 411004,BMCC ROAD, DECCAN GYMKHANA, PUNE –411004 MAHARASHTRA | 15 | |
| 3 | MFM PRINTER | PRINT SCAN COPY 25PPM | 1 | NOS | Prabhash Narayana Rath 411004,BMCC ROAD, DECCAN GYMKHANA, PUNE –411004 MAHARASHTRA | 15 | |
| 4 | TABLET | 8/256 GB ANDROID 11 INCH | 3 | NOS | Prabhash Narayana Rath 411004,BMCC ROAD, DECCAN GYMKHANA, PUNE –411004 MAHARASHTRA | 15 | |
| 5 | PENDRIVE | 32 GB | 5 | NOS | Prabhash Narayana Rath 411004,BMCC ROAD, DECCAN GYMKHANA, PUNE –411004 MAHARASHTRA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836320.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
agipe_it_equipment_specification_asheet_2026-09-02-12-54-52_4a31f1a3dd62a2c0b90ef521b07f0570.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_aercit_2026-09-02-12-54-52_306d1b884263ca251413f25625f6f8ff.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].