Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹30.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L1₹30.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹30.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 3 | L1₹30.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹30.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 4 | L1₹30.3 LRejected-Finance 23 RAJ PLAZA SANYOGITA GANJ CHAWANI INDORE M P 452001 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹30.3 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance L1 |
| 5 | L1₹30.3 LRejected-Finance M G ROAD INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹30.3 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance L1 |
Tender Value
₹4.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo pithampur
nagar palika pithampur
CONTRACT FOR MANPOWER SUPPLY FOR SANITATION AND OTHER WORKS RELATED TO SANITATION AT PITHAMPUR MUNICIPAL COUNCIl
2026_UAD_485584_1
1415
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
365 days
pithampur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,000
₹2.1 L
18 Aug 2026
27 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONTRACT FOR MANPOWER SUPPLY FOR SANITATION | |||||
| 1.02 | UNSKILLED | 250 | PER MONTH PER PERSON | 12,125 | ₹30,31,250 |
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
485584.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.51 MB
BOQ_570875.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
corrigendum485584.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].