Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejcet |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,835
Closing Date
13 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SURESH KUMAR AHIRWAR
GWALIOR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Maintenance of Toilet and etc. work at Rain basera. Ward No.56, Zone 12 , file No. 20/25X4/8. 2nd call
2026_UAD_478860_1
MPGMC/20/25x4/8/jan/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,835
11 Aug 2026
29 Jan 2026
16 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
13 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].