Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹21.7 L Quoted ₹33,522 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.3 L Quoted ₹3.4 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | P.C. Nursery L1 | JEET TRADERS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | आयरन एंगल 50x50x5mm With Hole and Cutting | 1 | KG | 61 ₹61 | 48 ₹48 Lowest |
| 2.00 | आयरन एंगल 50x50x6mm With Hole and Cutting | 1 | KG | 62 ₹62 | 49 ₹49 Lowest |
| 3.00 | चैनलिंक फेंसिंग फेब्रिक 50x50xMesh x 4mm | 1 | KG | 80 ₹80 | 64 ₹64 Lowest |
| 4.00 | चैनलिंक फेंसिंग फेब्रिक 50x50xMesh x 3mm | 1 | KG | 79 ₹79 | 63 ₹63 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Providing and fixing barbed wire fencing Complete | 1 | Per KG | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 78 ₹78 |
| 6.00 | RCC Piller (0.15x0.10x1.80m) (With Fixing) | 1 | Per No. | 990 ₹990 | 274 ₹274 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Providing and Fixing Cement Concrete Boundrywall Plate (7'x1x2") with cement concrete Piller (6"x6"x6') Complete | 1 | प्रति वर्गमीटर | 1,000 ₹1,000 Lowest | 1,950 ₹1,950 |
| 8.00 | Providing and Fixing Tree Guard 0.6 Sqm, 2mtr height with MS angle Iron 30x30x3mm, MS iron 25x3 mm and Steel wire 3mm dia mtr. | 1 | Each | 20 ₹20 Lowest | 1,248 ₹1,248 |
| 9.00 | वाल राइटिंग कार्य पेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति वर्गफिट | 2,000 ₹2,000 | 28 ₹28 Lowest |
| 10.00 | वाल पेंटिंग (चित्रकारी) पेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति वर्गफिट | 500 ₹500 | 29 ₹29 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Office of the Municipal Council Sidhi
Supply of Park Material and Painting Work Year 2026-27 Under Municipal Council Sidhi
2026_UAD_479503_1
469/STORE/2026/NPP/SIDHI
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Sidhi
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,000
₹75,000
14 Aug 2026
2 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | आयरन एंगल 50x50x5mm With Hole and Cutting | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 2 | आयरन एंगल 50x50x6mm With Hole and Cutting | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 3 | चैनलिंक फेंसिंग फेब्रिक 50x50xMesh x 4mm | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 4 | चैनलिंक फेंसिंग फेब्रिक 50x50xMesh x 3mm | 1 | KG | - | - |
| 5 | Providing and fixing barbed wire fencing Complete | 1 | Per KG | - | - |
| 6 | RCC Piller (0.15x0.10x1.80m) (With Fixing) | 1 | Per No. | - | - |
| 7 | Providing and Fixing Cement Concrete Boundrywall Plate (7'x1x2") with cement concrete Piller (6"x6"x6') Complete | 1 | प्रति वर्गमीटर | - | - |
| 8 | Providing and Fixing Tree Guard 0.6 Sqm, 2mtr height with MS angle Iron 30x30x3mm, MS iron 25x3 mm and Steel wire 3mm dia mtr. | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 9 | वाल राइटिंग कार्य पेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति वर्गफिट | - | - |
| 10 | वाल पेंटिंग (चित्रकारी) पेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति वर्गफिट | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_563611.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
ConditionParkandConstructionMaterial.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.99 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].