Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45.2 LQualified Make: na
Model: NA
Title: Sugar handling and management of sugar startups | Make: na
Model: NA
Title: Sugar handling and management of sugar startups | ₹45.2 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹46.5 LQualified Make: na
Model: NA
Title: Sugar handling and management of sugar startups | Make: na
Model: NA
Title: Sugar handling and management of sugar startups | ₹46.5 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹47.1 LQualified Make: na
Model: NA
Title: Sugar handling and management of sugar startups | Make: na
Model: NA
Title: Sugar handling and management of sugar startups | ₹47.1 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Sugar handling and management of sugar startups
9526976
GEM/2026/B/7716787
Two Packet Bid
Sugar handling and management of sugar startups
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sugar handling and management of sugar startups | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 300 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526976.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
sugar_handling_2026-06-27-11-14-01_ddc170c56d0c01adc1859ac83a6bbd51.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.25 MB
1782539148.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].