Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,722Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC A1 A2 USHAKKAL MODEL COLONY DEEP BUNGALOW CHOWK SHIVAJINAGAR PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411016 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹9,722 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 203 GIRISH KULKARNI 203 DSK CLASSIQUE 98220 PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411004 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9072761
GEM/2026/B/7314980
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Maharashtra; Pune
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Vinayak Waman Sutar 411008,C-DAC C-DAC Innovation Park, Panchavati, Pashan | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
3 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9072761.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].