Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHREE RAM INFRASTRUCTURES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00स्मार्ट आधुनिक मोबाईल चलित टायलेट | ||||
| 2.00 | नगर पालिका परिषद, मंदसौर को शहर में सार्वजनिक स्थानो पर लगाने हेतु निकाय में स्मार्ट आधुनिक मोबाईल टायलेट चलित शौचालय ( 04 शीटर पुरूष शौचालय) | 1 | Nos | - |
| 3.00 | नगर पालिका परिषद, मंदसौर को शहर में सार्वजनिक स्थानो पर लगाने हेतु निकाय में स्मार्ट आधुनिक मोबाईल टायलेट चलित शौचालय (04 शीटर महिला ) | 1 | Nos | - |
| 4.00 | नगर पालिका परिषद, मंदसौर को शहर में सार्वजनिक स्थानो पर लगाने हेतु निकाय में स्मार्ट आधुनिक मोबाईल टायलेट चलित शौचालय (04 शीटर महिला व 04 शीटर पुरूष शौचालय) | 1 | Nos | 13,00,000 ₹13,00,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
tender for Smart, Modern, Mobile Toilets (Portable Restrooms) for the Municipal Council, Mandsaur, to be installed at public places within the city
2026_UAD_507201_1
1636/08.05.2026 tender for Smart, Modern, Mobile Toilets (Portable Restrooms) for the Municipal Coun
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Wise
365 days
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
18 Aug 2026
13 May 2026
18 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
16 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
13 May 2026 - 29 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | स्मार्ट आधुनिक मोबाईल चलित टायलेट | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | नगर पालिका परिषद, मंदसौर को शहर में सार्वजनिक स्थानो पर लगाने हेतु निकाय में स्मार्ट आधुनिक मोबाईल टायलेट चलित शौचालय ( 04 शीटर पुरूष शौचालय) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 3 | नगर पालिका परिषद, मंदसौर को शहर में सार्वजनिक स्थानो पर लगाने हेतु निकाय में स्मार्ट आधुनिक मोबाईल टायलेट चलित शौचालय (04 शीटर महिला ) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 4 | नगर पालिका परिषद, मंदसौर को शहर में सार्वजनिक स्थानो पर लगाने हेतु निकाय में स्मार्ट आधुनिक मोबाईल टायलेट चलित शौचालय (04 शीटर महिला व 04 शीटर पुरूष शौचालय) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.35 MB
KEY DATES.docx
Tender Documents • 0.28 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.33 MB
BOQ_611036.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].