Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 11:00 amDue today
GM COMMERCIAL
RCF MUMBAI
SUPPLY OF NPK (15-15-15) IN BULK
2026_RCFL_924141_1
DC/MR-21894
Limited
Crop Products
Supply
30 days
RCF CHEMBUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Description | |||||
| 1.1 | SUPPLY OF NPK (15-15-15) IN BULK AS PER RFQ
SHIPMENT PERIOD : BY 05-OCT-2026
SHIPPING TOLERANCE : +/-10%
COLOUR OF OFFERED PRODUCT: PINK / NATURAL PINK
DISCHARGE PORT: ANY PORT IN EAST COAST OF INDIA
PRICE BASIS: CFR PRICE AT SIGHT | 50,000 | MT | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
BOQ_971245.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].