Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.2 L
EMD Value
₹20,454
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
CHAIRMAN,RAMPURHAT MUNICIPALITY
GANDHI PARK
Estimate for Bituminous Road leading from Let para GSFP School to Saradapolly Durga Mondir ward no-02, Jhontu Roy house to Barun Chatterjee house ward no-06, Chitta Banerjee Dighi East Par ward no-03 under Rampurhat Municipality
2026_MAD_1039863_5
WBMAD/RM/ NIT e 04/2026-27 Dated -31.08.2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
RAMPURHAT MUNICIPALITY
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹20,454
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Estimate for Bituminous Road leading from Let para GSFP School to Saradapolly Durga Mondir ward no-02, Jhontu Roy house to Barun Chatterjee house ward no-06, Chitta Banerjee Dighi East Par ward no-03 under Rampurhat municipality | - | Nos | 0.45 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.20 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_2553735.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
5.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].