Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16,520Qualified Make: NA
Model: PG Clamp H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Make: NA
Model: PG Clamp | ₹16,520 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹18,783.24Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA POST KAIRANA VILLAGE AIRTY TEHSIL KAIRANA SHAMLI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 247774 UDYAM UP 44 0010345 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247774 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹18,783.24 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹19,800.20Qualified Make: NA
Model: PG Clamp 766 5 RAMPURI PREM HALWAI WALI GALI MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 UDYAM UP 58 0003122 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | Make: NA
Model: PG Clamp | ₹19,800.20 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹20,300Qualified Make: NA
Model: PG Clamp 00 SAMARPURA VIJAYSINGHPURA KUSHALPURA JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 303806 UDYAM RJ 17 0237593 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 303806 | Make: NA
Model: PG Clamp | ₹20,300 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹21,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: PG Clamp 767 5 GALI NO 5 RAMPURI RORRKEE ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | Make: NA
Model: PG Clamp | ₹21,000 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,824
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9382482
GEM/2026/B/7587622
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Raj Narayan Yadav 251001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION JOLLY ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR | 14 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9382482.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].