Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order release |
| 2 | L2₹4.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANUSHKA ENTERPRISES/RAJNI KAUSHAL L2 | M/S PANKAJ TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | निकाय क्षेत्र अंतर्गत क्लोरीन प्लांट स्थापित करना एवं अन्य आवश्यक मशीनों की पूर्ति करने का कार्य | 1 | no | 4,78,000 ₹4,78,000 | 4,64,000 ₹4,64,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
11 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Establishment of chlorine plant and supply of other necessary machines within the municipal area.
2026_UAD_478430_1
472
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
90 days
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
5 Aug 2026
27 Jan 2026
13 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
11 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | निकाय क्षेत्र अंतर्गत क्लोरीन प्लांट स्थापित करना एवं अन्य आवश्यक मशीनों की पूर्ति करने का कार्य | - | no | 500 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.21 MB
BOQ_562296.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].