Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9837970
GEM/2026/B/7988658
Two Packet Bid
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2)
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹4 L
70%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Satyendra Kumar 276129,Executive Officer, Nagar Panchayat, Chiriyakot District-Mau, Uttar Pradesh | 2 | 45 days |
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, Nagar Panchayat Chiriyakot Mau UP, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices, to citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Executive Officer)
₹24,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837970.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .