Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹57.9 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
EE-RBI Project Division
7524019907
CGO Building
Repair and Maintenance work of CBI Pool Quarters Building No.222 at Pant Nagar Ghatkopar (East), Mumbai
167921
09/EE/Navi Mumbai-II/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
6 months
Mumbai, Maharashtra
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1.2 L
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+09+CBI+Building+Ghatkopar.pdf
document • 12.81 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].