Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.0 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Additional Executive Officer, PMZP
Ganapatinagar, Uttar Sonamui, Tamluk, Purba Medinipur.
Upgradation of Road P C C from Sanjay Giri s Garriage to Gurupada Guria House beside Bej Khal with usual Piling within Dibakarpur G P under Chandipur P S in the district of Purba Medinipur Mouza 1st Part Jalpai J L No 111 Plot No 415 to 420 to 368
2026_ZPHD_5020841_5
PMN/NIT/5/2026-27/PMZP/ROAD
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Purba Medinipur
As per tender Document
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹3,000
₹50,000
Purba Medinipur Zilla Parishad
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | Upgradation of Road P C C from Sanjay Giri s Garriage to Gurupada Guria House beside Bej Khal with usual Piling within Dibakarpur G P under Chandipur P S in the district of Purba Medinipur Mouza 1st Part Jalpai J L No 111 Plot No 415 to 420 to 368 | 1 | No. | 24,99,615 | ₹24,99,615 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.02 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
BOQ_5097682.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
SOQ_5.xls
Tender Documents • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].