Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45,269Accepted-Finance MONGALKOTE PURBA BARDHAMAN | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹45,269 | L1 | Accepted-Finance accepted |
| 2 | L2₹45,337Rejected-Finance | ₹45,337 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹45,350Rejected-Finance VILL DANGADIGHILA UTTAR PARA P O BANDIPUR PS RAHARA PIN 700119 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700119 | ₹45,350 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹45,360
Closing Date
6 Nov 2025, 11:55 amClosed
Prodhan Kshirogram
Kshirgram Purba Bardhaman
Construction of concrete road from Gayaram Pandit shop to Bapan Hazra house at Jabagram.APAS/01/272/218/0009
2025_ZPHD_926210_15
APAS/233/07/2025-2026,Dated- 15/10/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Jabagram
Pls Referral Tender Documents
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
Yes
30 Aug 2026
16 Oct 2025
10 Nov 2025
16 Oct 2025
6 Nov 2025
16 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: BANU MANDAL Created Date/Time: 27-Nov-2025 01:33 PM Tender Title: Construction of concrete road from Gayaram Pandit shop to Bapan Hazra house at Jabagram.APAS/01/272/218/0009 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_926210_15
Tender Inviting Authority: The Prodhan Kshirogram Gram Panchayet
Name of Work:Construction of concrete road from Gayaram Pandit shop to Bapan Hazra house at Jabagram.APAS/01/272/218/0009
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MS ALI CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7294536 45360.00 -.05 45337.32 Forty Five Thousand Three Hundred and Thirty Seven
2.00 Arup Kr Mondal (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7294286 45360.00 -.20 45269.28 Forty Five Thousand Two Hundred and Sixty Nine
3.00 SATHI ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7294570 45360.00 -.02 45350.93 Forty Five Thousand Three Hundred and Fifty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Arup Kr Mondal(45269.28)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of concrete road from Gayaram Pandit shop to Bapan Hazra house at Jabagram.APAS/01/272/218/0009 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_926210_15
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Arup Kr Mondal (BID ID -7294286) 45269.28 L1
2 MS ALI CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7294536) 45337.32 L2
3 SATHI ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7294570) 45350.93 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].