Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.2 L
EMD Value
₹32,400
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm5d left
WARD EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, R/C
R/CENTRAL WARD
General Electrical Repairs work at Municipal Bldg. Floor No.18 and 19 in R Central ward.
2026_MCGM_1333365_1
General Electrical Repairs work at Municipal Bldg. Floor No.18 and 19 in R Central ward.
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
R/CENTRAL WARD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4,712
₹32,400
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1General Electrical Repairs work at Municipal Bldg. Floor No.18 and 19 in R Central ward. | |||||
| 1.01 | General Electrical Repairs work at Municipal Bldg. Floor No.18 and 19 in R Central ward. | 1 | Nos | 16,18,052 | ₹16,18,052 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
BOQ003005.pdf
Other Document • 0.06 MB
BOQ_2281519.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].