Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.7 L
EMD Value
₹34,000
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
USB-Based Video Conferencing System
9829826
GEM/2026/B/7981373
Two Packet Bid
USB-Based Video Conferencing System
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| USB-Based Video Conferencing System | Vivek Kumar 713360,Sodepur Central Stores, Post-Sundarchak, Dist -West Burdwan, West Bengal, Pin -713360 | 5 | 60 days |
GM(MM),ECL, West Bengal, COAL INDIA LIMITED, EASTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, Note:ePBG shall be considered, as security deposit and applicable as per the terms and condition of bid doucument., (Parthasis Ram)
₹34,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829826.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
technical_specifications_2026-09-01-12-06-47_37b3ce852714c91371cfefd231f7667c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.65 MB
7ed7ec3ca3ebe7b312d47ca8c85f995a.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
ATC_252038c0-3343-48c8-8f721788245873017_eclhqmmbuyer2.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].