Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
ORD HEAD
9803546
GEM/2026/B/7958844
Two Packet Bid
PLYWOOD FOR GEN PURPOSE,LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,QUICK FIX,ANABOND,INSULATION TAPE ELECTRICAL PVC ADHESI
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PLYWOOD FOR GEN PURPOSE | 5 | NOS | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 2 | LEATHER CLOTH BLACK | 100 | MTR | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 3 | QUICK FIX | 10 | NOS | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 4 | ANABOND | 10 | NOS | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 5 | INSULATION TAPE ELECTRICAL PVC ADHESIVE | 5 | NOS | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 6 | THREAD TAPE | 5 | NOS | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 7 | WD-40 | 5 | NOS | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 8 | THROTTLE BODY CLEANER | 5 | NOS | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 9 | SHIN PAPER | 2 | NOS | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 10 | REFRIGERANT FOR MOBILE AC R 134A | 6 | NOS | Darjeeling | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803546.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ubhv_2026-08-25-11-53-50_d82fd66015d1fea82b584de5e54d9a19.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
ord_head_2026-08-25-11-53-50_5e67240477d74483ede487e45a0889f1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].