Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,510Accepted-AOC | ₹1,510 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Contract awarded |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Vivere Imaging Pvt Ltd L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Technical Specification of Items | ||||
| 1.01 | Iohexol 300mg/ml. (100ml vial) in a sealed polypropylene/ Glass bottle).
USFDA/DCGI/CDSCO/FDA approved. | 1 | Vial | - |
| 1.02 | Iohexol 350mg/ml. (50ml vial) in a sealed polypropylene/glass bottle.
USFDA/DCGI/CDSCO/FDA approved. | 1 | Vial | 530 ₹556.5 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Iohexol 350mg/ml. (100ml vial) in a sealed polypropylene/ glass bottle.
USFDA/DCGI/CDSCO/FDA approved. | 1 | Vial | 980 ₹1,029 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
21 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The Executive Director AIIMS Nagpur
AIIMS Nagpur
NIT for Annual Rate Contract for Supply of IV Contrast for CT-Scan and PET CT in the department of Radiodiagnosis and Nuclear Medicine at AIIMS Nagpur
2026_AIMNP_897367_1
AIIMS-N/CMS/Radio/IV/OTE/26/28
Open Tender
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Supply
365 days
AIIMS Nagpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1.3 L
Yes
15 Jul 2026
6 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
7 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Technical Specification of Items | |||||
| 1.01 | Iohexol 300mg/ml. (100ml vial) in a sealed polypropylene/ Glass bottle).
USFDA/DCGI/CDSCO/FDA approved. | 1 | Vial | - | - |
| 1.02 | Iohexol 350mg/ml. (50ml vial) in a sealed polypropylene/glass bottle.
USFDA/DCGI/CDSCO/FDA approved. | 1 | Vial | - | - |
| 1.03 | Iohexol 350mg/ml. (100ml vial) in a sealed polypropylene/ glass bottle.
USFDA/DCGI/CDSCO/FDA approved. | 1 | Vial | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
BOQ_943233.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].