Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.8 LAdmitted-Finance 13 JOHNSON ILLAM SUBBRAMAN STREET GANDHI NAGAR MADURAI 625020 | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625020 | ₹2.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹2.8 LAdmitted-Finance 37 MAYURA COMPLEX 48 DHANAPPA MUDALI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹2.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹2.8 LAdmitted-Finance 68 ALWAR STREET KOVILPATTI 628 501 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628501 | ₹2.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | V.DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | SREE SARADHA ENGINEERING WORKS | ASOK IRON INDUSTRY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | M.S. Washer 5/8’’ (16 mm Dia.) | 3,000 | Kg | 2,39,100 ₹2,82,138 | 2,37,000 ₹2,79,660 Lowest | 2,40,300 ₹2,83,554 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
5 Dec 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
SE PEDC Palladam
O/o.The Superintending Engineer/TNPDCL,Palladam EDC,56 B, GT Building, TrichyRoad,Palladam 641 664
supply of MS Washer 5 bar 8 16mm dia 3000 kg
2025_EB_625422_1
Spec.No. 52/2025 - 2026, Dt. 21.11.2025
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
SE PEDC Palladam
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,000
Yes
2 Apr 2026
21 Nov 2025
6 Dec 2025
21 Nov 2025
5 Dec 2025
21 Nov 2025
21 Nov 2025 - 5 Dec 2025
M.S. Washer 5/8’’ (16 mm Dia.)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_747891.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].