Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹12,600 Per unit ₹2.63 · 4,800 Nos. | ₹12,600 Per unit ₹2.63 · 4,800 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹18,480 Per unit ₹5.78 · 3,200 Nos. | ₹18,480 Per unit ₹5.78 · 3,200 Nos. |
| 3 | ₹18,900 Per unit ₹12.60 · 1,500 Nos. | ₹18,900 Per unit ₹12.60 · 1,500 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
1 location across Bihar
Different type of Drugs.
39261057
39261057
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
15 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
Description :ACETYL SALICYLIC ACID 75 MG SR ORAL TABLET (Item description updated on 23/02/26) ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 156000.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:03066) HYDROXY CHLOROQUIN SULPHATE 200 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 4800.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:03083) TRANEXAMIC ACID 500 MG INJ ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 1500.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:06018) AZITHROMYCIN SYP 200 MG/5 ML ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 650.00 Numbers
Description :Loteprednol Etabonate Ophthalmic Suspension 0.5% w/w, Dosage- Eye Drop, Packing- 5 ml phial ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 300.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:18009) HYOSCINE BUTYL-BROMIDE 20 MG/ML - 1 ML/ 2 ML INJ ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 1500.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:22003) AMIODARONE HCL 200 MG TAB (Item description updated on 20/03/26) ] DHANBAD DIVISION-STORES/EAST CENTRAL RLY Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 3200.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:22080) AMIODARONE 150 MG INJ ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 300.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:27015) TRANEXAMIC ACID 500 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 5500.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:52029) MENTHOL, CHLORTHYMOL, EUCALYPTOL, CAMPHOR, TERPINEOL INHALA NT CAP ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 6500.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:57007) DIAZEPAM INJ 10 MG/2 ML ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 3010.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4871256.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4871246.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].