Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
300134188 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX65MM
300134187 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M12X1 75PX45MM
300050031 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M12X1 75PX50MM
300121468 UR5 M E604 BAFFLE PLATE BOLT M12X60 MM
300159091 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX85MM
300159092 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX90MM
300159090 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX70MM
9822913
GEM/2026/B/7975607
Two Packet Bid
300134188 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX65MM,300134187 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M12X1 75PX45MM,30
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers limited .Mumbai., Name of Bank : State Bank Of India, Commercial Branch, Fort, Mumbai—400 023, Bank Account : 30038480740, Branch Code : 06070, IFSC : SBIN0006070.
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300134188 | 300134188 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX65MM | UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX65MM
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 50 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300134187 | 300134187 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M12X1 75PX45MM | UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M12X1 75PX45MM
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 25 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300050031 | 300050031 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M12X1 75PX50MM | UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M12X1 75PX50MM
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 20 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300121468 | 300121468 UR5 M E604 BAFFLE PLATE BOLT M12X60 MM | UR5 M E604 BAFFLE PLATE BOLT M12X60 MM
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 20 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300159091 | 300159091 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX85MM | UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX85MM
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 20 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300159092 | 300159092 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX90MM | UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX90MM
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 20 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300159090 | 300159090 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX70MM | UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX70MM
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 20 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822913.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
technical_annexure_2026-08-30-13-17-25_c1b9f4a03ce38f77eda047098a7a58a1.pdf
BOQ • 0.00 MB
boqboq_item_sample_file_2026-08-30-13-17-25_e631b2db7ce86b5cc2e518c7f74b0173.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
5dcecc0ca5c754e7d9836a14b7e8fdf3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
NITANNEX_a0f09fe0-6459-4978-b18b1788077349193_RCF_TR_PUR6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].