Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.90Accepted-Finance | ₹16.90 | L1 | Accepted-Finance rate is low |
| 2 | L2₹21.70Rejected-Finance | ₹21.70 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high |
| 3 | L3₹28.50Rejected-Finance | ₹28.50 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NARAYANI AGENCY L3 | GREENHUB PRODUCTS L2 | SHRI YASH ASSOCIATES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply Bleaching powder | ||||||
| 1.01 | Supply 34-36% Bleaching powder (ISI Mark). | 1 | Per KG | 28.5 ₹28.5 | 21.7 ₹21.7 | 16.9 ₹16.9 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹11,250
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council, Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Supply 34-36 Precent Bleaching powder (ISI Mark) for water purification at Santoshi Mata Water works
2026_UAD_503540_1
31/MCK/5282/E-tender/2026 date 27.04.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,250
9 Aug 2026
29 Apr 2026
29 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
28 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply Bleaching powder | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply 34-36% Bleaching powder (ISI Mark). | - | Per KG | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.13 MB
Terms.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
BOQ_606639.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].