Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹92,122Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 4 20A IST CROSS STREET CIT COLONY MYLAPORE CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600004 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600004 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹92,122 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹92,216Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 600088 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600108 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600088 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹92,216 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹92,594Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 19A NM ENTERPRISES PUPRI JANAKPUR ROAD SITAMARHI BIHAR 843320 UDYAM BR 34 0011377 | SITAMARHI | BIHAR | 843320 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹92,594 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹92,122
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only )
9467638
GEM/2026/B/7663844
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Printhead (For Inkjet Printers) Manufactured by HP India | hp / HP 841 PageWide XL Printhead - C1Q19A | 8443 | 2 pieces | 46,061 | 92,122 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | K Vijayalakshmi 600008,Officeofthe Chief Administrativeofficer, Stores wing, Istfloor, Southern Railway Construction Egmore, chennai 600008 | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
contract_GEMC-511687795796376.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.23 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9467638.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1781499952.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].