Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Synergy Associates | 1 | ₹30,700 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Synergy Associates | 1 | ₹38,360 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Synergy Associates | 1 | ₹93,600 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | J B PHARMA | 1 | ₹13,680 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | EVEREST PHARMA AGENCIES | 2 | ₹53,600 |
Tender Value
₹98,280
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jan 2026, 10:00 amClosed
MEDICINES 1000073252
8706600
GEM/2025/B/6994757
Two Packet Bid
1000072352_1_91800091170_ACEBROPHYLLINE 100mg,1000072352_2_91800091710_LINAGLIPTINE 5mg,1000072352_
GeM Contract
50 days
Odisha; Koraput
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1000072352_3_91800091380_DAPAGLIFLOZIN 10mg | LUPIN / LUPISIT D TAB 10/100 | 30049099 | 10,000 EA | 9.36 | 93,600 |
| 1000072352_2_91800091710_LINAGLIPTINE 5mg | LUPIN / ONDERO - D 10 | 30049099 | 4,000 EA | 9.59 | 38,360 |
| 1000072352_6_91800005350_GLIMEPERIDE 3mg | LUPIN / GLUCONORM - G PLUS 3 | 30049099 | 10,000 EA | 4.48 | 44,800 |
| 1000072352_1_91800091170_ACEBROPHYLLINE 100mg | LUPIN / AB - FLO - N | 30049027 | 5,000 EA | 6.14 | 30,700 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
10 Apr 2026
19 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1000072352_1_91800091170_ACEBROPHYLLINE 100mg | As per the detailed specification document | 5,000 | EA | Uma Sankar Choudhury औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 763008,Nalco Hospital, Damanjodi, Dist-Koraput AG LIPTIN E 5 mg आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 240 |
| 2 | 1000072352_2_91800091710_LINAGLIPTINE 5mg | As per the detailed specification document | 4,000 | EA | Uma Sankar Choudhury औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 763008,Nalco Hospital, Damanjodi, Dist-Koraput APA GLIFLO आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 240 |
| 3 | 1000072352_3_91800091380_DAPAGLIFLOZIN 10mg | As per the detailed specification document | 10,000 | EA | Uma Sankar Choudhury औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 763008,Nalco Hospital, Damanjodi, Dist-Koraput ND AN SETR ON आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 240 |
| 4 | 1000072352_4_91700005170_ONDANSETRON 4MG DISPERSIBLE | As per the detailed specification document | 12,000 | EA | Uma Sankar Choudhury औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 763008,Nalco Hospital, Damanjodi, Dist-Koraput RICO XIB 60 mg आआ पपूििूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 240 |
| 5 | 1000072352_5_91800001400_ETORICOXIB 60mg | As per the detailed specification document | 10,000 | EA | Uma Sankar Choudhury औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 763008,Nalco Hospital, Damanjodi, Dist-Koraput LIM EPER आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 240 |
| 6 | 1000072352_6_91800005350_GLIMEPERIDE 3mg | As per the detailed specification document | 10,000 | EA | Uma Sankar Choudhury औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 763008,Nalco Hospital, Damanjodi, Dist-Koraput IM E 50 आआ पपूििूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 240 |
| 7 | 1000072352_7_91712010690_CEFIXIME 50 MG 5 ML | As per the detailed specification document | 350 | EA | Uma Sankar 763008,Nalco Hospital | 240 |
| 8 | 1000072352_8_91700087120_METHYLCOBALAMIN 1500mcg | As per the detailed specification document | 25,000 | EA | Uma Sankar Choudhury औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 763008,Nalco Hospital, Damanjodi, Dist-Koraput ZITH RO MYCIN आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 240 |
| 9 | 1000072352_9_91712010071_AZITHROMYCIN 200MG 5ML SYP | As per the detailed specification document | 600 | EA | Uma Sankar Choudhury औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 763008,Nalco Hospital, Damanjodi, Dist-Koraput ON OPR Aआआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 240 |
| 10 | 1000072352_10_91800092480_VONOPRAZAN 20 TAB | As per the detailed specification document | 12,000 | EA | Uma Sankar 763008,Nalco Hospital | 240 |
contract_GEMC-511687762247790.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8706600.pdf
GEM_BID
6000064172f_2025-12-12-12-50-29_eaf558f51b73e71f8f36b2e500be36b1.pdf
BOQ
medical_boq_2025-12-12-12-50-29_e5389ac18cdc7e534ed5c6331e87ad69.csv
BOQ
1766115758.pdf
OTHER
41c2cdaf01f86c46d58c8044acb0e914.pdf
OTHER
SA8000MED_022b1e1b-d577-4fda-807f1765619619122_ahemanth.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].