Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹19.5 L
Closing Date
2 Oct 2026, 4:00 pm
Project Manager
OFFICE OF THE PROJECT MANAGER UNIT 48 C ND UP JAL NIGAM URBAN BANDA
CONSTRUCTION OF CHIEF MINISTER MODEL COMPOSITE SCHOOL AT VILLAGE BHASROUND BLOCK MAHUA DISTRICT BANDA
2026_UPCDS_1182351_1
1662/E-Tender/190 DATE 03/09/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
540 days
BLOCK MAHUA DISTRICT BANDA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹23,600
DIRECTOR C DS UNIT 48 UP JAL NIGAM URBAN BANDA
₹19.5 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
2 Oct 2026
3 Sept 2026
2 Oct 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Chief Minister Model Composite School at Village Bhasround, Block Mahua District Banda.. | 1 | AS PER ATTACHED BOQ WITH TENDER DOCUMENT( SCHEDULE-G) | 1,952.42 | ₹1,952.42 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.17 MB
CapabilityStatementwithoutJV.xls
Additional Documents • 0.04 MB
BOQ_2222789.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Bid.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].