Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 CrAccepted-AOC 655 GAJANANA HOUSING SOCIETY SAIDAPUR KARAD TAL KARAD DIST SATARA | ₹4.3 Cr Quoted ₹4.4 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.6 CrRejected-Finance 193 4 B APPA APARTMENT OLD PETH TALEGAON DABHADE TAL MAVAL DIST PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412106 | ₹4.6 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical G 8 PANDURANG BHAVAN BORADE PETROL PUMP CHOWK MALKAPUR KARAD SATARA DISTRICT | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412206 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Dis-Qualified |
Tender Value
₹4.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.2 L
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer,P.W.(West)Division,Sangli
North Shivajinagar Sangli
Improvement to Dhondewadi Mohi Shendgewadi Khanapur Balawadi (Kh) Menganwadi road MDR-79 Km 13/00 to 33/600 Tal-Khanapur Dist-Sangli
2026_PWDRP_1312582_7
WEST/SANGLI/14/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Khanapur-415307
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹3,540
₹2.2 L
Kolhapur
2 Sept 2026
3 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estimated Cost | 1 | N | 4,30,41,888 | ₹4,30,41,888 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
BOQ_2253388.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
14-7.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.41 MB
CSD.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].