Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹6.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Due To Low Quoted |
| 2 | L2₹7.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Due To Highest Quoted |
Tender Value
₹7.7 L
EMD Value
₹7,680
Closing Date
11 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O.
Nagar Parishad Shahpur
REPAIRING AND PAINTING WORK IN COMMUNITY TOILET AND URINAL IN WARD NO.- 02, 05, 06, 09, 11, 14 AND 15.
2026_UAD_494657_1
UADD-2026-826
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
SHAHPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,680
12 Aug 2026
28 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
28 Mar 2026
11 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026 - 30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Details | |||||
| 1.01 | REPAIRING AND PAINTING WORK IN COMMUNITY TOILET AND URINAL IN WARD NO.- 02, 05, 06, 09, 11, 14 & 15. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.23 MB
BOQ_589594.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.93 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].