Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 CrQualified 26 ANUGRAHA 2ND FLOOR PRASHANT COLONY VIDYANAGAR HUBBALLI KARNATAKA 580031 UDYAM KR 13 0012097 29AAFFS9961H1ZJ R S | DHARWAD | KARNATAKA | 580031 | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 CrQualified 17 4 557 2 C M C COLONY NEAR MOUNESHWAR TEMPLE OPP GUMPA BIDAR BIDAR KARNATAKA 585403 UDYAM KR 06 0002419 | BIDAR | KARNATAKA | 585403 | ₹1.4 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 CrQualified 26 3RD FLOOR EMPORIUM COMMERCIAL COMPLEX OLD BY PASS ROAD KANKANADY MANGALORE DAKSHINA KANNADA KARNATAKA 575003 UDYAM KR 11 0009202 29AAWPF7529H1Z2 R M | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | ₹1.4 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 103 A WING AMBER YOG III AAYRE ROAD DOMBIVALI DOMBIVALI E MAHARASHTRA 421201 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 421201 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.2 L
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Drug Rack
Bag for field visit
Chairs Waiting area Set of 10
Suction tube
BMW Bins three bins
Peak flow meter
Palliative and Geriatric Care Consumables as per Package
Wheel chair
Wall Clock
9027267
GEM/2026/B/7275536
Two Packet Bid
Drug Rack,Bag for field visit,Chairs Waiting area Set of 10,Suction tube,BMW Bins three bins,Peak f
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drug Rack | - | 1,890 | - |
DHO, DISTRICT TB OFFICE M VADAGAON BELAGAVI, Health and Family Welfare Department Karnataka, N/A,, (Dho)
₹2.2 L
10 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9027267.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCE_0a974bb2-8710-4c43-88261771742189531_DTOKABEL3.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
bgm_15th_fc__hwc_equipments_tendwer_booklet_2026-02-22-12-01-26_87b7c57206cab7d42f5fc70e58b6c5a5.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-02-22-12-01-26_0b97c5d7251f0100e188ea151c77cc2c.csv.pdf
BOQ
ATCE_0a974bb2-8710-4c43-88261771742189531_DTOKABEL3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].