Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹40.9 LQualified Make: Juniper NETWORKS
Model: SUB 1S-3Y
Title: Renewal of Subscription for Juniper Wi-Fi Access Points (Model: AP12 / AP63) – 131 Licenses 64 VSV KOIL STREET MYLAPORE CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600004 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600004 | Make: Juniper NETWORKS
Model: SUB 1S-3Y
Title: Renewal of Subscription for Juniper Wi-Fi Access Points (Model: AP12 / AP63) – 131 Licenses | ₹40.9 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹43.7 LQualified Make: JUNIPER
Model: AP12 / AP63
Title: Renewal of Subscription for Juniper Wi-Fi Access Points (Model: AP12 / AP63) – 131 Licenses NO 42 MKM CHAMBERS 3RD FLOOR KODAMBAKKAM HIGH ROAD NUNGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600034 UDYAM TN 02 0063700 21AADCL1393F1ZW B 29AADCL1393F1ZG B 09AADCL1393F1ZI B 27AADCL1393F1ZK B 33AADCL1393F1ZR R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600034 | Make: JUNIPER
Model: AP12 / AP63
Title: Renewal of Subscription for Juniper Wi-Fi Access Points (Model: AP12 / AP63) – 131 Licenses | ₹43.7 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: Juniper NETWORKS
Model: WI-FI ACCESS POINT
Title: Renewal of Subscription for Juniper Wi-Fi Access Points (Model: AP12 / AP63) – 131 Licenses NO F2 FIRST FLOOR A BLACK AETRIUM PLOT NO 447 448 SUNDRESAN STREET GNANAMOORTHY NAGAR AMBATTUR CHENNAI 600 053 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600053 | Make: Juniper NETWORKS
Model: WI-FI ACCESS POINT
Title: Renewal of Subscription for Juniper Wi-Fi Access Points (Model: AP12 / AP63) – 131 Licenses | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Juniper NETWORKS
Model: SUB 1S-3Y
Title: Renewal of Subscription for Juniper Wi-Fi Access Points (Model: AP12 / AP63) – 131 Licenses 1 SHREE FLATS NO 12 KUMARAPPA STREET NO 12 KUMARAPPA STREET NUNGAMBAKKAM NUNGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600034 UDYAM TN 02 0038567 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600034 | Make: Juniper NETWORKS
Model: SUB 1S-3Y
Title: Renewal of Subscription for Juniper Wi-Fi Access Points (Model: AP12 / AP63) – 131 Licenses | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹92,006
Closing Date
1 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Renewal of Subscription for Juniper Wi-Fi Access Points (Model: AP12/AP63) – 131 Licenses
9567313
GEM/2026/B/7751939
Two Packet Bid
Renewal of Subscription for Juniper Wi-Fi Access Points (Model: AP12 / AP63) – 131 Licenses
Thiruvarur, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹40 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Renewal of Subscription for Juniper Wi-Fi Access Points (Model: AP12/AP63) – 131 Licenses | Sathiya Sekar 610005,Central Universityof Tamil Nadu Neelakudi Thiruvarur-610005. | 1 | 15 days |
Section Officer, Central University of Tamilnadu Thiruvarur, Department of Higher Education, Central University of Tamilnadu,, Ministry of Education, (Jayanthy S)
₹92,006
1 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9567313.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
techspec_2026-07-07-11-09-17_971c0818a46618191685406537351fca.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.42 MB
Techspec_5c086b14-2b08-4fce-b3c91783406674744_jayanthy.cutn.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.42 MB
1783403191.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
IP_86d18867-8f67-4823-b4491783404866855_jayanthy.cutn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].