Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stable Bleaching Powderfor Householdand Industrialuse (V3) conformingto IS1065 (Part1) (Q3)
9836488
GEM/2026/B/7987337
Two Packet Bid
Stable Bleaching Powder for Household and Industrial use (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Part 1)
North And Middle Andaman, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stable Bleaching Powderfor Householdand Industrialuse (V3) conformingto IS1065 (Part1) (Q3) | T Ramachandra Rao 744205,Officeof GP Sabri | 2,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836488.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
SBB_a04dfc4c-afb2-4177-bcd01788335709481_pssabri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .