Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹47,500 0 SHEELA GARDEN CHANDRA BHUSHAN SAXENA SHEEL GRAM VIKAS SANSTHAN HARUNAGLA BISALPUR ROAD NEAR R K UNIVERSITY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243006 UDYAM UP 15 0006503 09AAYAS0938A1Z7 R M | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243006 | ₹47,500 |
Tender Value
₹47,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 8:40 pmClosed
SHEEL GRAM VIKAS SANSTHAN Cardboard / Duplex Board File Cover
SHEEL GRAM VIKAS SANSTHAN Cardboard / Duplex Board File Cover for 21.5 cm × 33.5 cm (Legal) size document
GEMC-511687710703394
GEMC-511687710703394
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHEEL GRAM VIKAS SANSTHAN Cardboard / Duplex Board File Cover | SHEEL GRAM VIKAS SANSTHAN / HAND MADE FILE COVER 2 | 4820 | 5,000 pieces | 9.5 | 47,500 |
21 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687710703394.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].