Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 1 | ₹230.58 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 1 | ₹345.84 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 1 | ₹92.22 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 1 | ₹151.50 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 1 | ₹606 |
Tender Value
₹63,530
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF OIL SEAL
9535257
GEM/2026/B/7723836
Two Packet Bid
OIL SEAL 250x350x50,OIL SEAL100x120x13,OIL SEAL 28x40x8,OIL SEAL 42x63x9,OIL SEAL 85x110x13,OIL SEA
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
30%
Exempted
Yes
15 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OIL SEAL 250x350x50 | 6 | No | himanshu2423074 | 45 |
| 2 | OIL SEAL100x120x13 | 6 | No | himanshu2423074 | 45 |
| 3 | OIL SEAL 28x40x8 | 6 | No | himanshu2423074 | 45 |
| 4 | OIL SEAL 42x63x9 | 6 | No | himanshu2423074 | 45 |
| 5 | OIL SEAL 85x110x13 | 12 | No | himanshu2423074 | 45 |
| 6 | OIL SEAL 50x70x10 | 10 | No | himanshu2423074 | 45 |
| 7 | OIL SEAL 52x70x13 | 6 | No | himanshu2423074 | 45 |
| 8 | OIL SEAL 40x62x10 | 6 | No | himanshu2423074 | 45 |
| 9 | OIL SEAL 98x120x21 | 6 | No | himanshu2423074 | 45 |
| 10 | OIL SEAL 200x268x50 | 6 | No | himanshu2423074 | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9535257.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.47 MB
docscanner_29-jun-2026_11-34_pm_2026-06-29-23-57-19_4587770eef9e60e4214480324483b867.pdf
BOQ • 0.89 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-44_2026-06-29-23-57-19_e538ed8c2f843e5190231d6a9baaeb97.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782758175.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_9d76b72f-6032-4ad6-85f61782758236837_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].