Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.0 L
EMD Value
₹31,920
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hemoglobin Test Strips (Q2)
Blood Lancets (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9796211
GEM/2026/B/7952702
Two Packet Bid
Hemoglobin Test Strips,Blood Lancets
Maharajganj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹16 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hemoglobin Test Strips (Q2) | Pradeep Kumar 273302,CMO Office, Sarojni Nagar, Maharajganj | 48,300 | 15 days |
| Blood Lancets (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Pradeep Kumar 273302,CMO Office, Sarojni Nagar, Maharajganj | 210,000 | 15 days |
Chief Medical Officer, Maharajganj, Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Dr. Surendra Kumar Chaudhary)
₹31,920
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9796211.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
hemobid_bf019398-5b39-4567-83c01788420057052_acmostorecmsd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .