Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38.9 LAdmitted-Finance | +1.00% | ₹38.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹42.4 LAdmitted-Finance 747 748 BAJRANG NAGAR NEAR BHAMORI INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | +10.00% | ₹42.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹38.5 L
EMD Value
₹28,900
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
P.S. KUSHWAH
IMC INDORE
Construction of Teen Shade, Building and Flooring and Toilet and Urinals and other Work in Government Girls H.S. School Nehru Nagar Indore Bhawan Parisar at Nanda Nagar in Ward No. 25 under Zone No. 06
2026_UAD_520967_1
51/EE/BILLS/26-27/G-08
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
iNDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹28,900
18 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
17 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
14 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Teen Shade, Building and Flooring and Toilet and Urinals and other Work in Government Girls H.S. School Nehru Nagar Indore Bhawan Parisar at Nanda Nagar in Ward No. 25 under Zone No. 06 | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Teen Shade, Building and Flooring and Toilet and Urinals and other Work in Government Girls H.S. School Nehru Nagar Indore Bhawan Parisar at Nanda Nagar in Ward No. 25 under Zone No. 06 | - | Nos | 38,52,786 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
3852786.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.46 MB
051FINALNIT2627T.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.88 MB
BOQ_627727.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].