Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 CrQualified Make: IRA (EXPLORE MORE)
Model: IRA DUO PRO 5G 39 23 SHOP NO 3 CITY CENTER APARTMENT KARVE ROAD ERANDWANA PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411038 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411038 | Make: IRA (EXPLORE MORE)
Model: IRA DUO PRO 5G | ₹3.7 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 CrQualified Make: IRA (EXPLORE MORE)
Model: IRA (EXPLORE MORE) IRA DUO PRO 5G 12" 1 YR OS-14 GROUND FLOOR GF 1 B 46 SHYAM PARK EXT SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201005 UDYAM UP 29 0059077 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201005 | Make: IRA (EXPLORE MORE)
Model: IRA (EXPLORE MORE) IRA DUO PRO 5G 12" 1 YR OS-14 | ₹3.7 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.7 CrQualified Make: IRA (EXPLORE MORE)
Model: IRA (EXPLORE MORE) IRA DUO PRO 5G 12" 1 YR OS-14 75D OM VIHAR GALI NO 4A PALAM VIHAR EXTENSION GURGAON HARYANA 122017 UDYAM HR 05 0085045 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122017 | Make: IRA (EXPLORE MORE)
Model: IRA (EXPLORE MORE) IRA DUO PRO 5G 12" 1 YR OS-14 | ₹3.7 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: acer
Model: Acer One T11-22L-5G B 3 BLOCK 42 2 HARI WORLD COMPLEX SANJAY PLACE AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282002 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282002 | Make: acer
Model: Acer One T11-22L-5G | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: acer
Model: Acer One T11-22L-5G 42 2 B 2 HARI WARD COMPLEX SANJAY PLACE AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282002 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282002 | Make: acer
Model: Acer One T11-22L-5G | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹3.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹7.5 L
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8979184
GEM/2026/B/7233318
Two Packet Bid
Tablet Computer (V2)
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.9 Cr
₹14 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 932 | - |
ACP LINE, ghaziabad commissionerate, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Lipi Nagayach)
₹7.5 L
24 Mar 2026
3 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8979184.pdf
GEM_BID
atcghz_e3534499-eb28-45f3-8d021772476559355_acp-line.gz.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
atcghz_e3534499-eb28-45f3-8d021772476559355_acp-line.gz.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.39 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].