Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC ASATI WARD NO 01 DAMOH M P | DAMOH | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC M S CONSTRUCTION bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,298
Closing Date
16 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Construction work of RCC Drain at ward no 22 poonam raghuwanshi to indian oil pump vidisha
2025_UAD_471206_1
9410
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,298
4 Aug 2026
29 Dec 2025
19 Jan 2026
29 Dec 2025
16 Jan 2026
8 Jan 2026
Contruction work of R.C.C. Drain
Construction work of RCC Drain at ward no 22 poonam raghuwanshi to indian oil pump vidisha
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
9410.pdf
Other Document • 0.94 MB
BOQ_554104.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].