Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LI₹2,589Accepted-AOC | ₹2,589 Quoted ₹2.5 L | LI | Accepted-AOC work is complete |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
₹2,589
Closing Date
19 Mar 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
aditya khare
06 NO BUS STOP SHIVA JI NAGAR
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM SHIV MANDIR TO HOUSE NO9 HARSHWARDHAN NAGAR W30 Z08
2025_UAD_401630_2
2020225375
Open Tender
Civil Works - Bridges
Percentage
60 days
HARSHWARDHAN NAGAR W30 Z08
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,589
6 Aug 2026
7 Mar 2025
20 Mar 2025
7 Mar 2025
19 Mar 2025
7 Mar 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Rajan Singh Created Date/Time: 06-Jun-2025 06:41 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM SHIV MANDIR TO HOUSE NO9 HARSHWARDHAN NAGAR W30 Z08 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_401630_2
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 08
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM SHIV MANDIR TO HOUSE NO-9 HARSHWARDHAN NAGAR W30 Z08
Contract No: 2020225375
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 KALASH CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1218962 258897.00 -1.70 254495.75 Two Lakh Fifty Four Thousand Four Hundred and Ninty Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KALASH CONSTRUCTION(254495.75)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM SHIV MANDIR TO HOUSE NO9 HARSHWARDHAN NAGAR W30 Z08 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_401630_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KALASH CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1218962) 254495.75 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].