Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹44,340
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm4d left
DRUG
9810127
GEM/2026/B/7964667
Two Packet Bid
Tab Rosuvastatin 40 mg,Glucometer Cell Model - CR2032,HMG 150 IU Inj,Ether Solvent,PRODUCT
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Rosuvastatin 40 mg | 9,000 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 2 | Glucometer Cell Model - CR2032 | 48 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 3 | HMG 150 IU Inj | 90 | Amp | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 4 | Ether Solvent | 27 | Ltr | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 5 | PRODUCT | 1 | Ltr | BELGAUM | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810127.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
260specification_2026-08-26-18-06-35_9d12000b5483bce6b65f18d3b2dea49d.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-08-26-18-06-35_ee12e22d6bcef5ac67a38b3ef834583a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDOC_6dbaaa78-df73-4040-94d41787748439425_Dglpechs.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].