Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹5.1 CrAccepted-Finance NEAR JAIN MANDIR NEHA NAGUE MAKRONIYA SAGAR | ₹5.1 Cr | 1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | 2₹5.5 CrRejected-Finance | ₹5.5 Cr | 2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | 3₹5.8 CrRejected-Finance | ₹5.8 Cr | 3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
Tender Value
₹6.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹6.5 L
Closing Date
29 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Project Manager Bina PIU. Sagar
Project Manager Bina PIU. Sagar
Construction of alternate Road between village Maunajat to Khajarahachand and 2 nos solid slab Bridge for remaining families of Mahunajat village out of submergence area of Hanota Irrigation Project.
2025_WRD_453113_1
1174/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 22-09-2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
17 documents required · 17 mandatory
₹20,000
₹6.5 L
3 Jun 2026
25 Sept 2025
31 Oct 2025
25 Sept 2025
29 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.08 MB
453113.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.02 MB
BOQ_534349.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
453113.pdf
PDF • 2.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].