Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹27 L
EMD Value
₹54,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Theme Based Events; Participation arrangements
Marketing and Promotion
Venue Development
Conceptualization and Planning; Third- party premise; Full day
9839048
GEM/2026/B/7989636
Two Packet Bid
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Theme Based Event
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Theme Based Events; Participation arrangements | - | - | - |
| Marketing and Promotion | - | - | - |
| Venue Development | - | - | - |
| Conceptualization and Planning; Third- party premise; Full day | - | - | - |
Dy. Director, Khadi And Village Industries Commission, Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises, Khadi and Village, Indutries Commission (KVIC), Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises, (Aman Deep)
₹54,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839048.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
17883519162903.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
17883519163023.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
Integrety_e74c535c-3894-49b7-a0521788352449898_buyconkolkata.gem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
finalRFP_2c0a4f77-784d-4727-9c141788352717552_buyconkolkata.gem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].