Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.0 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Executive Officer
NPP Kakrala
Asper Tender Notie
2026_DOLBU_1180721_1
SBM001
Open Tender
Solid Waste Management
Percentage
Kakrala
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,800
EO
₹2.0 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
23 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
23 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Nirman Kary | |||||
| 1.01 | Selection of Bidder for the treatment of Legacy Waste through Bio-Remediation resource recovery and Scitific rejects disposal at Nagar Palika Parishad Kakrala Distt.- Budaun.
1-Located At Ushait Road, 2- Kashiram Awas Colony Road, 3- Degree College Road, 4- Bhojpur Road (Dumping Ground) Located. | - | Nos | 1,12,41,108.99 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.47 MB
TenderNoticeSBM.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.45 MB
BOQ_2220073.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].