Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ENERTICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹7.4 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ENERTICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹9.6 L |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
ENHANCED 4-IN-1 ENERTICS EMSAVER MULTI-SENSING SENSOR FEATURING WIDEBAND MEMS BASED TRIAXIAL VIBRAT ( 21 set )
2-IN-1 ENERTICS EM PIEZO SENSOR FEATURING ULTRAWIDEBAND PIEZO BASED UNIAXIAL VIBRATION
MACHINE SURF ( 21 set )
9492498
GEM/2026/B/7686083
Two Packet Bid
ENHANCED 4-IN-1 ENERTICS EMSAVER MULTI-SENSING SENSOR FEATURING WIDEBAND MEMS BASED TRIAXIAL VIBRAT
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENHANCED 4-IN-1 ENERTICS EMSAVER MULTI-SENSING SENSOR FEATURING WIDEBAND MEMS BASED TRIAXIAL VIBRAT ( 21 set ) | Binoda Kumar Behera 713325,Materials Management Dept.IISCO Steel Plant Burnpur | 21 | 180 days | |
| 2-IN-1 ENERTICS EM PIEZO SENSOR FEATURING ULTRAWIDEBAND PIEZO BASED UNIAXIAL VIBRATION, MACHINE SURF ( 21 set ) | Binoda Kumar Behera 713325,Materials Management Dept.IISCO Steel Plant Burnpur | 21 | 180 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9492498.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
excel_of_item_no-10_2026-06-19-13-07-18_fcd9133d682ae982381d04d8122dccd4.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
excel_of_item_no-20_2026-06-19-13-08-28_09344d57976a4bfcedca1bbdfe2b3cbe.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1781855482.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.34 MB
ATCmerged_a93c94a5-6cea-452e-870a1781856057002_buyer73.sail.wb@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].