Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11,646.60Qualified Make: NIKKU
Model: JI40A BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NIKKU
Model: JI40A | ₹11,646.60 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹11,664.30Qualified Make: NIKKU
Model: JI40A GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NIKKU
Model: JI40A | ₹11,664.30 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11,682Qualified Make: NIKKU
Model: JI70A 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NIKKU
Model: JI70A | ₹11,682 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹11,682
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Air Break Contactors (Q3)
9371628
GEM/2026/B/7578061
Two Packet Bid
Air Break Contactors
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Air Break Contactors (Q3) | Ankur Kumar 246701,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION INDUSTRIAL AREA SUGAR MILLBIJNOR | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9371628.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].